TamilNadu Covid19 Data

DistrictConfirmedActiveRecoveredTotal Death
Airport Quarantine193120721
Chennai232981181711256225
Dindigul176501242
Madurai317742403
Thiruvallur138664073214
Ariyalur381203610
Coimbatore161131471
Cuddalore491394511
Dharmapuri181080
Erode754701
Kallakurichi292582340
Kancheepuram5342093214
Kanyakumari9434591
Karur879780
Krishnagiri3716210
Nagapattinam8130510
Namakkal857771
Nilgiris140140
Other State0-303
Perambalur14321410
Pudukkottai3612231
Railway Quarantine266205610
Ramanathapuram11239721
Ranipet13843941
Salem221711500
Sivaganga4210320
Tenkasi10618880
Thanjavur11728890
Theni126191052
Thiruvarur6217450
Thoothukkudi3551541992
Tiruchirappalli116141011
Tirunelveli390453441
Tirupathur4211310
Tiruppur11401140
Tiruvannamalai5032492522
Vellore9554383
Viluppuram384543273
Virudhunagar153361170