Rajasthan Covid19 Data

DistrictCnfrmdActvRcvrdDcsd
Jodhpur1706459122720
Jaipur21522851765102
Kota50310238417
Pali5732203467
Udaipur577695071
Tonk16951631
Sirohi191108803
Sikar260771785
Sawai Madhopur244173
Rajsamand160311281
Pratapgarh141121
Other State2717010
Nagaur490913918
Karauli206113
Jhunjhunu157311251
Jhalawar3261641620
Jalore168161502
Jaisalmer747670
Italians2020
Hanumangarh3011190
Ganganagar7160
Evacuees610610
Dungarpur373693040
Dholpur6520450
Dausa6215461
Churu14254871
Chittorgarh188181664
Bundi4400
BSF Camp500500
Bikaner10922834
Bhilwara163561052
Bharatpur5463901506
Barmer10525800
Baran574782
Banswara850832
Alwar8228522
Ajmer362542999