MP Covid19 Data

Madhya Pradesh Covid19 Data

DistrictconfirmedactiverecoveredTotal Death
Indore368712952243149
Bhopal1682464115761
Ujjain70711053859
Khandwa2582721615
Sagar2166614010
Vidisha3616200
Umaria10721
Tikamgarh15861
Singrauli111010
Sidhi171160
Shivpuri15960
Sheopur231751
Shajapur11281
Shahdol12660
Seoni2020
Sehore11542
Satna222182
Rewa358270
Ratlam4411312
Rajgarh141211
Raisen691653
Panna201640
Neemuch2901471385
Narsinghpur171430
Morena10618871
Mandsaur934818
Mandla5311
Khargone1816110812
Katni3300
Jhabua13391
Jabalpur2676019710
Hoshangabad370343
Harda3030
Gwalior176691052
Guna4310
Dindori292450
Dhar126131103
Dewas11433729
Datia11461
Damoh2610160
Chhindwara161141
Chhatarpur2912170
Burhanpur3163526516
Bhind7037330
Betul353050
Barwani5412411
Balaghat7520
Ashoknagar131111
Anuppur211830
Alirajpur3030
Agar Malwa141121